-->
Download Your Marksheet Through Online Check With QR Code

R.ESWARI

Designation:

Deputy collector / Lecturer

Department:

Revenue

Field of Specialization:

Office Procedure, Service Procedure and Public Relation

N.SYAMALA

Designation:

Deputy collector / Lecturer

Department:

Revenue

Field of Specialization:

Office Procedure, Service Procedure and Public Relation

C.JAYARAMAN

Designation:

Deputy collector / Lecturer

Department:

Revenue

Field of Specialization:

Office Procedure, Service Procedure and Public Relation

M.SRI DEVI

Designation:

Deputy collector / Lecturer

Department:

Revenue

Field of Specialization:

Office Procedure, Service Procedure and Public Relation

VANI LAKSHMI JAGATHAMBAL

Designation:

Deputy collector / Lecturer

Department:

Revenue

Field of Specialization:

Office Procedure, Service Procedure and Public Relation

P.PANNERSELVAN

Designation:

Accounts officer / Lecturer

Department:

Treasuries and Accounts

Field of Specialization:

Accounts

S.SELVABHARATHI

Designation:

Accounts officer / Lecturer

Department:

Treasuries and Accounts

Field of Specialization:

Accounts

N.SELVAKUMAR

Designation:

Accounts officer / Lecturer

Department:

Treasuries and Accounts

Field of Specialization:

Accounts

K.RAVI

Designation:

Accounts officer / Lecturer

Department:

Treasuries and Accounts

Field of Specialization:

Accounts

K.VENKATARAGAVAN

Designation:

Accounts officer / Lecturer

Department:

Treasuries and Accounts

Field of Specialization:

Accounts

KARUNAGARAN

Designation:

Accounts officer / Lecturer

Department:

Treasuries and Accounts

Field of Specialization:

Accounts

C.SIVABALAN

Designation:

Assistant Director / Lecturer

Department:

Rural Development & Panchayat Raj

Field of Specialization:

Rural Development

M.PATHMAJOTHI

Designation:

Assistant Director / Lecturer

Department:

Rural Development & Panchayat Raj

Field of Specialization:

Rural Development

T.KOKILAVANI

Designation:

Junior Computer Lecturer

Department:

Personnel and Administrative Reforms

Field of Specialization:

Fundamentals of Computer

C.VENKATESHWARAN

Designation:

Physical Education Teacher

Department:

School Education

Field of Specialization:

Physical Education

P.SATHISH KUMAR

Designation:

Special Computer Lecturer

Department:

Personnel and Administrative Reforms

Field of Specialization:

Fundamentals of Computer